Belegungsplan DFA-NRW-CUP 2019

 

15.06.2019 - TuS Hordel 1911 e.V.

16.06.2019 - DJK Wattenscheid 1997 e.V.

 Hombrucher SV  VfB Homberg
 Brackel 06  SG Preußen Gladbeck
 Dortmund Mengede   Y.E.G. Hassel
 Rhenania Hochdahl I
 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
 Rhenanina Hochdahl II  BSV Menden 
 Firtinaspor Herne  TV Voerde 
 TSV Meerbusch   FC Pesch 
 SC Weitmar 45   JSG HBGS 
 Turu 1880 Düsseldorf  1. Sportvereinigung Solingen 03
 Firtinaspor Herne  FC Stoppenberg 
 SG Castrop-Rauxel   SSV Dhünn
   Tus Velen
   FSV Duisburg
   BV 04 Düsseldorf
   OSC Rheinhausen
   FC Merkur 07 Dortmund 
   VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V.
   DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg 13/19
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

22.06.2019 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 2009 e.V.

23.06.2019 - TuS Medebach 1919 e.V.

 SG Unterrath   SG Siedlinghausen Silbach
 FC Merkur 07  FC Ederbergland 
 CSV Linden Bochum  
 Blau-Weiß Langenberg 1963 e.V.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

29.06.2019 - Warendorfer Sportunion e.V.

30.06.2019 - BSV Roxel e.V.

 BSV Ostbevern   Holzwickeder SC
 TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg e.V.  Fortuna Gronau 
 SG Bockum Hövel  JSG HBGS
 TUS Altenberge 09  JSG Oerlinghausen-Lipperreihe
 Vorwärts Ahlen  VfL Schildesche
 SV 30 Bergheim SuS Grün Weiß Barkenberg 
 JSG Borghorst Wilmsberg  SuS Stadtlohn
 FT Dützen  VfL Eintracht Mettingen
 SG Sendenhorst  SV Wilmsberg/Borghorst 
 SC Greven 09  Borussia Emsdetten 
 Preußen Lengerich   JSG Oerlinghausen-Lipperreihe
 SW Overhagen  
 VfL Mark 1928 e.V.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

 06.07.2019 - TuS Haffen Mehr 1970 e.V.

07.07.2019 - SG Welper 1983 e.V.

 JSG Barlo-Vardingholt  DJK Märkisch Hattingen
 SG Essen-Schönebeck 19/68  FC Schwarz-Weiß Silschede
 SUS 09 Dinslaken  FC Iserlohn
 SV Oppum 19010 e.V.  Sp.VG. Hilden 05/06
 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen   TURU 1880 Düsseldorf 
 SV Menzelen  SG Massen
 SV Millingen 1928 e.V.  FC Altenbochum 
 Borussia Bocholt  Tusem Essen
 JSG Emmerich   Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 e.V.
 SV Siegfried Materborn  BV 04 Düsseldorf
 SV Schwafheim  Eintracht Erle 1928
 VFL 45 Bocholt  BV 04 Düsseldorf 
   VfB Habinghorst
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

31.08.2019 - BC 1928 Eslohe e.V.

01.09.2019 - SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

 JSG BErge-Calle-Wallen-Grevenstein    SSV Merten 1925
 JSG Möhnesee  SV Wormersdorf
 SG Ulstertal  VfL Alfter
 JSG Berge Calle Wallen Grevenstein  ISC AlHilal Bonn
 SSV Meschede  MSV Bonn 
 SV Hüsten 09  Sportfreunde Troisdorf 05
 FC Lennestadt   SSV Weilerswist 
 SV Bachum/Bergheim  FC Inde Hahn
 Spielgemeinschaft Berge/Calle/Wallen/Grevenstein/Hellefeld  TuS Winterscheid
 JSG Reiste/Wenholthausen  FSV Schwarz-Weiß Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
 SV Bachum/Bergheim   SSV Eintracht Lommersum
 KSG Elbrinxen- Rischenau- Lügde  FC Germania Teveren
 FC Lennestadt  JSG Erft 01