Belegungsplan DFA-NRW-CUP 2019

 

16.06.2019 - DJK Wattenscheid 1997 e.V.

SC Weitmar 45 
 SG Preußen Gladbeck
 Y.E.G. Hassel
 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
SC Rhenania Hochdahl
 TV Voerde 
 FC Pesch 
 SV Rhenania Hamborn
Firtinaspor Herne
 FC Stoppenberg 
 SSV Dhünn
 Tus Velen
 FSV Duisburg
 BV 04 Düsseldorf
 OSC Rheinhausen
 FC Merkur 07 Dortmund 
 VfB Bottrop 1900
 DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg 13/19
 Mülheimer FC 1997
 Erler SV 08
 S.V. Eintracht Bochum-Grumme
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

29.06.2019 - Warendorfer Sportunion e.V.

30.06.2019 - BSV Roxel e.V.

 BSV Ostbevern   Holzwickeder SC
 TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg  Fortuna Gronau 
 SG Bockum Hövel  JSG HBGS
 TuS Altenberge 09  JSG Oerlinghausen-Lipperreihe
 Vorwärts Ahlen  VfL Schildesche
 SV 30 Bergheim SuS Grün Weiß Barkenberg 
 JSG Borghorst Wilmsberg  SuS Stadtlohn
 FT Dützen  VfL Eintracht Mettingen
 SG Sendenhorst  SV Wilmsberg/Borghorst 
 SC Greven 09  Borussia Emsdetten 
 Preußen Lengerich  SC Gremmendorf
 SW Overhagen Ibbenbürener Spielvereinigung 08 
SuS Ennigerloh  TSG Dülmen 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

07.07.2019 - SG Welper 1983 e.V.

 DJK Märkisch Hattingen
 FC Schwarz-Weiß Silschede
TuS Heven 09
 Sp.VG. Hilden 05/06
 TuRu 1880 Düsseldorf 
 SG Massen
 FC Altenbochum 
 Tusem Essen
 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
 BV 04 Düsseldorf
 Eintracht Erle 1928
 BV 04 Düsseldorf 
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
 SF Hamborn 07
 SG Castrop-Rauxel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

31.08.2019 - BC 1928 Eslohe e.V.

01.09.2019 - SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

 JSG BErge-Calle-Wallen-Grevenstein    SSV Merten 1925
 JSG Möhnesee  SV Wormersdorf
 SG Ulstertal  VfL Alfter
 JSG Berge Calle Wallen Grevenstein  ISC AlHilal Bonn
 SSV Meschede  MSV Bonn 
 SV Hüsten 09  Sportfreunde Troisdorf 05
 FC Lennestadt   SSV Weilerswist 
 SV Bachum/Bergheim  FC Inde Hahn
 Spielgemeinschaft Berge/Calle/Wallen/Grevenstein/Hellefeld  TuS Winterscheid
 JSG Reiste/Wenholthausen  FSV Schwarz-Weiß Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
 SV Bachum/Bergheim   SSV Eintracht Lommersum
 KSG Elbrinxen- Rischenau- Lügde  FC Germania Teveren
 FC Lennestadt  JSG Erft 01
JSG Marsberg/Erlinghausen  1. FC Rheinsüd Köln
 SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg   SG Essen Schönebeck 
 TUS Medebach 1919 e.V.  Godesberger Fußballverein 2006
   SSV Bornheim 1924 e.V.
   SG Firmenich Satzvey